` 110 44
 
 
 Sam Roberts
Follow #44 D | HGOE CeeBee Stars
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 1984-08-26
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League2072330300045
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)11369000012
TOTALS31102939300057
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ EaglesW (5-3)01100000
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 vs EaglesW (3-1)10100000
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)11200000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)01100002
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)02200000
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)10100000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)01100000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)00000004
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)00000006
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)02200002
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)11210000
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)01100004
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ BreakersW (6-0)13410002
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CapsW (6-5)10110000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)02200004
Friday, December 9th, 2016 @ EaglesL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)022000012
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)01100002
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)02200000
Friday, November 25th, 2016 @ BluesW (5-1)02200000
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)11200002
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)12300000
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)112000015
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)01100002
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)01100000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)10100000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1441620200018
Home1761319100039
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles10471110004
Hickman Chrysler Blues5178000021
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps10246100022
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers631114100010
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses633600004
In wins2572633300053
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December62810200020
February5011000010
January414510006
March635800002
November6281000002
October4235000017
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday8191000008
Monday4033000012
Saturday1341115100033
Sunday325710004
Tuesday111210000
Wednesday220200000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
The Herder
2016501100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]