` 110 19
 
 
 Lucas Goobie
Follow #19HGOE CeeBee Stars
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 1994-08-27
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League21671300006
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)10011000012
TOTALS316814000018
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ EaglesW (5-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)00000000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)01100000
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)000000010
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000002
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)01100000
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)02200000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ BreakersW (6-0)02200000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CapsW (6-5)01100000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)20200000
Friday, December 9th, 2016 @ EaglesL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)10100000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 25th, 2016 @ BluesW (5-1)00000002
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)00000000
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)10100000
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)10100000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)00000002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1324600002
Home18448000016
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles1111200000
Hickman Chrysler Blues512300002
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps9134000014
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers632500002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses600000000
In Wins256814000018
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December633600000
February4011000012
January403300002
March600000000
November711200002
October420200002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday802200002
Monday311200000
Saturday14426000016
Sunday312300000
Tuesday101100000
Wednesday200000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
The Herder
2016310100000
HGOE CeeBee Stars
Avalon East Senior Hockey League
2015211200000
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20152891423001042
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2014191151610008

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]