` 110 18
 
 
 Cody Batten
Follow #18HGOE CeeBee Stars
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 1994-09-05
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League1611516300054
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)10202000014
TOTALS2613518300068
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ EaglesW (5-3)10100002
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)00000004
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)00000006
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)00000000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)10100000
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)000000015
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)01100000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CapsW (6-5)20200000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000000
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)30320002
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000002
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)000000029
Friday, November 25th, 2016 @ BluesW (5-1)21310000
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)10100000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)10100002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-2)01100004
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)10100000
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)11200000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1172930006
Home15639000062
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles9112000020
Hickman Chrysler Blues5336100029
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps881920004
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers4101000015
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses511200008
In wins2112416300060
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December450520004
February410100000
January3011000015
March6101000014
November5426100035
October422400000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday733610006
Monday330320002
Saturday11628000054
Sunday210100000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday200000006

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
The Herder
2016200000002
HGOE CeeBee Stars
Avalon East Senior Hockey League
2015100000002
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2015176612010043
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201423118191100104
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201324151833210048
Tri Pen Lions
NLMMHL
20111810818200089

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]