` 110 11
 
 
 Bradley Budden
Follow #11HGOE CeeBee Stars
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 1994-09-06
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League2032510004
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)801100006
TOTALS28336100010
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)00000000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000004
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)01100002
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000000
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)10100000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ BreakersW (6-0)01100000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)10100000
Friday, December 9th, 2016 @ EaglesL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 25th, 2016 @ BluesW (5-1)00000002
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)00000000
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)10110000
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)01100002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1201100006
Home1632510004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles901100006
Hickman Chrysler Blues520210002
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps801100002
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers611200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses601100002
In Wins2232510008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December511200000
February400000000
January410100000
March401100006
November700000002
October411210002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday710100006
Monday300000000
Saturday1321310002
Sunday301100000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday101100002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
Avalon East Senior Hockey League
2015502200006
Tri Pen Lions
NLMMHL
2011524600000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]