` 110 24
 
 
 Brandon Petten
Follow #24HGOE CeeBee Stars
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 1994-03-01
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League17011000037
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)1101100000
TOTALS28022000037
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ EaglesW (5-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)01100000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)00000000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)01100000
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)00000002
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CapsW (6-5)00000002
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000000
Friday, December 9th, 2016 @ EaglesL (2-0)00000002
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)000000010
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)000000017
Friday, November 25th, 2016 @ BluesW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)00000000
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-2)00000000
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)00000002
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away13000000018
Home15022000019
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles1001100004
Hickman Chrysler Blues4000000019
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps9000000012
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers501100002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses600000006
In Wins22022000031
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December4000000014
February500000000
January401100002
March601100000
November7000000019
October200000002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday700000004
Monday4000000010
Saturday12022000019
Sunday200000002
Tuesday100000002
Wednesday200000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
Avalon East Senior Hockey League
2015401100002
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201516077000028
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201426257100036
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201323336100051
Tri Pen Lions
NLMMHL
2012411200006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]