` 110 45
 
 
 Michael Adams
Follow #45HGOE CeeBee Stars
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 01/19/1985
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League17213000010
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)500000002
TOTALS22213000012
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)00000000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000002
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)10100000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ BreakersW (6-0)01100004
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000000
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)10100000
Friday, November 25th, 2016 @ BluesW (5-1)00000002
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)00000000
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)00000002
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1001100006
Home1220200004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles500000000
Hickman Chrysler Blues520200004
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps600000000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers601100006
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses300000000
In Wins19213000010
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December301100004
February200000000
January310100002
March300000000
November710100002
October400000002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday510100002
Monday300000000
Saturday1110100004
Sunday301100004

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)20152014500004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]