` 110 91
 
 
 Jacob Lewis
Follow #91 LW | HGOE CeeBee Stars
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 08/16/1991
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League13022000048
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)1002200004
TOTALS23044000052
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ EaglesW (5-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)00000000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)00000000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)01100002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000002
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CapsW (6-5)00000002
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)01100000
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)000000019
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)00000000
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)01100000
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)00000002
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)000000017
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)00000002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10000000042
Home1303300008
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles600000000
Hickman Chrysler Blues301100002
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps10011000027
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers4011000021
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses400000004
In wins19033000046
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December4011000021
February501100002
January100000002
March500000000
November400000004
October4011000021
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday500000002
Monday4000000021
Saturday1103300008
Sunday2000000019
Wednesday100000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars (The Herder)20163000000014
HGOE CeeBee Stars (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)201519167000053
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)201411235000023
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)201317022000039

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]