` 110 10
 
 
 Robert Slaney
Follow #10 D | HGOE CeeBee Stars 
 
Hometown: Upper Island Cove
Date of Birth: 10/13/1988
Shot: left
Height: 6'2
Weight: 220
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League1571421210027
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)6235000020
TOTALS2191726210047
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)10100000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)02200006
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)01100002
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)000000012
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)10100000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)10110002
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)21300000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CapsW (6-5)000000015
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)02200002
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)01100000
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)11210002
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)02200000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)24601000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)01100002
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)01100000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8077000018
Home1391019210029
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles621300002
Hickman Chrysler Blues245901000
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps9189000039
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers423520006
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses4112000012
In Wins1781624210035
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December3033000017
February4134000020
January431410004
March210100000
November524610004
October326801002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday322400000
Monday4055000016
Saturday106814210029
Sunday202200002
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday110100000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)20151541620000020
Coors Light (Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1)2012111200000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (Central West Senior A Hockey League)20122211819500014

PHOTOS

 

[20151115]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]