` 110 1
 
 
 AJ Whiffen
Follow #1 G | HGOE CeeBee Stars 
 
Hometown: Grand Falls-Windsor
Date of Birth: 11/30/1989
Shot: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 185
Position: G
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League2101100000
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)1101100004
TOTALS3202200004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ EaglesW (5-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)00000000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)01100000
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)00000002
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)00000002
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000000
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ BreakersW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CapsW (6-5)00000000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000000
Friday, December 9th, 2016 @ EaglesL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 25th, 2016 @ BluesW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)00000000
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)01100000
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1401100000
Home1801100004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles1101100002
Hickman Chrysler Blues501100000
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps1000000002
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers600000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses600000002
In wins2602200002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December600000000
February500000002
January400000000
March601100002
November700000000
October401100000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday801100000
Monday400000000
Saturday1401100002
Sunday300000000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday200000002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
The Herder
2016500000000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20152200000002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
The Herder
2015300000000
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201424000000010
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20132400000002
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20122400000004
Grand Falls - Windsor Cataracts
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20112000000000

PHOTOS

 

[20170326]

[20140327]

[20140327]

[20140326]

[20140326]

[20140326]

[20131125]

[20131125]

[20131125]

[20131125]

[20131117]

[20131117]

[20131117]

[20130707]

[20130302]

[20130302]

[20130220]

[20130220]

[20130220]

[20130220]

[20130205]

[20130205]

[20130205]

[20130205]

[20130113]

[20130113]

[20121220]

[20121218]

[20121218]

[20121126]

[20121126]

[20121126]

[20121105]

[20121105]

[20121105]

[20121105]

[20121104]

[20121104]

[20121030]

[20121030]

[20121030]

[20121030]

[20121030]

[20121030]

[20121030]

[20121030]

[20121028]