` 110 77
 
 
 Brad Sheppard
Follow #77 D | HGOE CeeBee Stars
 
Hometown: Carbonear
Date of Birth: 08/03/1987
Shot: Left
Height: 6'3''
Weight: 210
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League21033000064
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)11011000022
TOTALS32044000086
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ EaglesW (5-3)00000002
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)00000002
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)00000000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)00000002
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)000000012
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)01100004
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)000000014
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)00000002
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ BreakersW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CapsW (6-5)00000000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000000
Friday, December 9th, 2016 @ EaglesL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 25th, 2016 @ BluesW (5-1)01100002
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)00000002
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)01100000
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)01100002
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)000000038

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away15022000034
Home17022000052
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles11000000020
Hickman Chrysler Blues503300006
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps10011000058
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers600000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses6011000014
In wins26033000072
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December600000000
February5011000018
January3000000016
March600000004
November701100008
October5022000040
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday802200008
Monday4000000014
Saturday13022000050
Sunday400000000
Tuesday1000000014
Wednesday200000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
The Herder
20163000000019
Northeast Eagles
Avalon East Senior Hockey League
201417134000040
Northeast Eagles
Avalon East Senior Hockey League
2013191910100051
Northeast Eagles
Avalon East Senior Hockey League
2012173811000046
Northeast Eagles
Avalon East Senior Hockey League
20116224200026
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2011100000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]