` 110 14
 
 
 Steven Greeley
Follow #14 LW | HGOE CeeBee Stars 
 
Hometown: Upper Island Cove, NL
Date of Birth: 02/06/1986
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9''
Weight: 165
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League18336000024
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)1021300002
TOTALS28549000026
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ EaglesW (5-3)10100000
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)00000000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)00000000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)01100000
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)10100002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)011000010
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)10100000
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)01100000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ BreakersW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CapsW (6-5)00000002
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)11200000
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)000000010
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)10100000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)00000002
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)00000000
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)00000000
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10202000010
Home18347000016
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles930300000
Hickman Chrysler Blues401100002
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps10112000014
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers5123000010
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses400000000
In Wins24549000026
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December5213000012
February511200002
January4123000010
March510100000
November600000002
October300000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday521300000
Monday4000000010
Saturday14235000016
Sunday200000000
Tuesday110100000
Wednesday200000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars (The Herder)2016200000002
HGOE CeeBee Stars (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)201516831110008
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (Central West Senior A Hockey League)2013800000004
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (Central West Senior A Hockey League)20121911200000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (Central West Senior A Hockey League)20111310100004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]