` 110 16
 
 
 Colin Feehan
Follow #16 LW | HGOE CeeBee Stars
 
Hometown: Outer Cove, NL
Date of Birth: 06/17/1987
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 195
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1561622000023
(2016-2017) ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)11358000012
TOTALS2692130000035
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ EaglesW (5-3)00000002
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 vs EaglesW (3-1)10100004
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)03300000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)01100000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)01100000
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)00000000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)10100000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)10100002
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)00000002
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)00000002
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)112000015
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)12300000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)12300000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ BreakersW (6-0)01100000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CapsW (6-5)22400002
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)01100000
Friday, December 9th, 2016 @ EaglesL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)00000002
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)01100000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)11200002
Friday, November 25th, 2016 @ BluesW (5-1)01100000
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)02200000
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)02200002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away122911000023
Home1471219000012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles103912000021
Hickman Chrysler Blues324600002
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps9448000012
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers404400000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses503300002
In Wins2191827000033
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December625700004
February520200006
January3358000015
March615600006
November616700004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday718900002
Monday412300006
Saturday10591400008
Sunday201100000
Tuesday1112000015
Wednesday210100004

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
The Herder
2016501100008
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20132281321410026
Coors Light
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1
2012316700000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2012212911100030
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2011218122010004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]