` 110 20
 
 
 Kenny King
Follow #20 LW | HGOE CeeBee Stars
 
Hometown: 
Date of Birth: 12/11/1984
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League12358000012
(2016-2017) ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)962800002
TOTALS219716000014
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ EaglesW (5-3)10100000
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000002
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)11200000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)10100000
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)01100000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)10100000
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)20200000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)11200000
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)02200000
Friday, December 9th, 2016 @ EaglesL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)000000010
Friday, November 25th, 2016 @ BluesW (5-1)10100000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)00000000
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)11200000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)01100000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away841500000
Home135611000014
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles932500004
Hickman Chrysler Blues4213000010
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps531400000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers313400000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses412300000
In wins178513000014
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December202200000
February430300000
January311200002
March532500002
November4101000010
October312300000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday541500000
Monday200000000
Saturday115510000012
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday201100002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
The Herder
2016522400000
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2015137121910000
MP HJ Bartlett Electric Blades
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20111211200002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]