` 110 5
 
 
 Fred Earle
Follow #5 D | HGOE CeeBee Stars
 
Hometown: Carbonear, NL
Date of Birth: 06/15/1987
Shot: Left
Height: 6' 2
Weight: 218
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League15033000026
(2016-2017) AESHL - Avalon East Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)11033000010
TOTALS26066000036
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ EaglesW (5-3)02200000
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000002
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)00000002
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000004
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)00000000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)00000002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)01100000
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)00000002
Friday, January 13th, 2017 vs BluesW (9-1)01100002
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000002
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ BreakersW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs CapsW (6-5)00000002
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs BreakersW (5-3)01100002
Friday, December 9th, 2016 @ EaglesL (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 5th, 2016 @ CapsW (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Monday, November 7th, 2016 @ CapsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)00000002
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)00000002
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)01100002
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)000000010

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12033000012
Home14033000024
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles11022000012
Hickman Chrysler Blues301100006
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps9011000014
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers302200004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses500000002
In Wins21066000034
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December601100004
February501100002
January301100006
March602200008
November200000000
October4011000016
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday703300008
Monday400000002
Saturday10022000020
Sunday201100002
Tuesday100000002
Wednesday200000002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars (The Herder)2016500000004
HGOE CeeBee Stars (Avalon East Senior Hockey League)2015400000000
Clarenville Ford Caribous (Central West Senior A Hockey League)201418156000010
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (Central West Senior A Hockey League)20131511210004
Coors Light (Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1)2012511200000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (Central West Senior A Hockey League)201223336000010
Eastlink CeeBee Stars (Central West Senior A Hockey League)20111000000002

PHOTOS

 

[20111120]