` 110 4
 
 
 Daniel Sparkes
Follow #4 LW | HGOE CeeBee Stars 
 
Hometown: Harbour Grace, NL
Date of Birth: 08/25/1986
Shot: Left
Height: 6'1''
Weight: 210
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League135712100032
(2016-2017) ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)11336000018
TOTALS2481018100050
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ EaglesW (5-3)00000002
Wednesday, March 15th, 2017 vs EaglesW (3-1)00000002
Friday, March 10th, 2017 @ EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 4th, 2017 vs EaglesW (4-2)01100000
Friday, March 3rd, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-3)10100002
Wednesday, March 1st, 2017 vs EaglesL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-4)20200002
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ CapsW (2-0)01100002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs CapsW (3-2)01100000
Monday, February 6th, 2017 @ CapsL (1-0)00000002
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs CapsW (5-1)00000006
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs BreakersW (5-3)10100004
Tuesday, January 24th, 2017 @ EaglesW (4-1)00000000
Friday, December 9th, 2016 @ EaglesL (2-0)00000000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs EaglesW (3-1)01100002
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs BluesW (4-1)02200000
Friday, November 25th, 2016 @ BluesW (5-1)12300000
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ BreakersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs CapsW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs BreakersW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs BluesW (10-2)202100024
Friday, October 28th, 2016 @ BluesL (4-3)00000002
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ BreakersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs CapsW (4-0)02200000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11235000010
Home136713100040
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles912300008
Hickman Chrysler Blues4347100026
St. John's Green Sleeves Caps7347000012
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers410100004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses600000004
In wins1881018100046
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December201100002
February5224000012
January210100004
March611200006
November524600000
October4224100026
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday723500008
Monday201100004
Saturday106612100036
Sunday200000000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday200000002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
The Herder
2016511200004
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201511123000029
Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20148246000029
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201320123000062
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201222134000038
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201118011000052

PHOTOS

 

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20111120]