`

Welcome to the official website of the HGOE Ceebee Stars


Recent Games

 

(5)
@
(3)
[2017-03-17 :: 08:00pm][Boxscore]
Jack Byrne Arena :: Avalon East Senior Hockey League
 
 

(1)
@
(3)
[2017-03-15 :: 07:30pm][Boxscore]
Danny Cleary Community Centre :: Avalon East Senior Hockey League
 


Standings

Team GP W L OTL PTS
CeeBees21182137
Eagles23128327
Breakers241211125
Caps23911321
Blues23617012

SCORING

Player GP G A PTS
Matthew Thomey21142034
Sam Roberts2072330
Colin Feehan1561622
Robert Slaney1571421
Brett Shute1711617
Cody Batten1611516
Lucas Goobie216713
Daniel Sparkes135712
Riley Ricks7369
Kenny King12358